Venkat Car Driving School Mangalagiri

📍 Driving schools in Mangalagiri

Venkat Car Driving School Mangalagiri

9.5

Venkat Car Driving School Mangalagiri is located in Mangalagiri (India). Featured in the driving schools category, it has a rating of 9.5. Check all the details here.

Venkat Car Driving School Mangalagiri is in position 1 out of 7 in driving schools in Mangalagiri

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Venkat Car Driving School Mangalagiri has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on over 147 reviews on Google

SRINIVASA KUMAR Arigapudi

Worst driving school in india , Others charge 2500 , but he charged 4000 And he didnt teach anything (literally, he didn't even say what clutch, brake and accelerator are and asked to drive ) The car condition is very bad Dont waste your money and go to other driving school

SRINIVASA KUMAR Arigapudi ☆ 1/5
Dharanikotha Venkatesh

Professional driving master veri good skills and low cost price thank you Venkat sir

Dharanikotha Venkatesh ☆ 5/5
K Babu

Best car driving school in Mangalagiri thank you Venkat Garu

K Babu ☆ 5/5
JAMMU SAIKRISHNA 21BEC7170

Very good experience with venkat car driving school Mangalagiri.

JAMMU SAIKRISHNA 21BEC7170 ☆ 5/5
Kiran kumar Peeriga

Best car driving school Mangalagiri

Kiran kumar Peeriga ☆ 5/5
Ravi Teja

Good Driving school in Mangalagiri

Ravi Teja ☆ 4/5
Rishi Rockstar

My first day experience of car driving was amazing such a excellent learning.venkat car driving. School magalagiri

Rishi Rockstar ☆ 5/5

Information about Venkat Car Driving School Mangalagiri

Address

Venkat Car Driving School Mangalagiri is located at 6-237 RR Towers, more super market opposite, patha busstand, Mangalagiri Andhra Pradesh, pin code:, Mangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh 522503, India

Phone

The phone number of Venkat Car Driving School Mangalagiri is +91 98480 43369

Business Hours

Monday: 06:00–20:00
Tuesday: 06:00–20:00
Wednesday: 06:00–20:00
Thursday: 06:00–20:00
Friday: 06:00–20:00
Saturday: 06:00–20:00
Sunday: 06:00–20:00

Contact Venkat Car Driving School Mangalagiri

    Similar alternatives to Venkat Car Driving School Mangalagiri

    Go up