TAF IAS ACADEMY TENKASI (Head Office)

📍 Civil services coaching in Tenkasi

TAF IAS ACADEMY TENKASI (Head Office)

7.6

TAF IAS ACADEMY TENKASI (Head Office) is located in Tenkasi (India). Featured in the civil services coaching category, it has a rating of 7.6. Check all the details here.

TAF IAS ACADEMY TENKASI (Head Office) is in position 3 out of 5 in civil services coaching in Tenkasi

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

TAF IAS ACADEMY TENKASI (Head Office) has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on over 46 reviews on Google

Indhumathi .c

It's the best coaching academy for all kind of competitive exams and the materials provided by the institute is fantastic and the classes provide by the staffs are very useful for the aspirants .

Indhumathi .c ☆ 5/5
Marimuthu Kannan

best institute for all competitive exams

Marimuthu Kannan ☆ 5/5
LEO BALA

For Tnpsc exam good coaching here

LEO BALA ☆ 5/5
nanthini sathishkumar

Taf ias in tenkasi, Teaching is good and test batch is very useful in exams

nanthini sathishkumar ☆ 5/5
Gopi Soni

Sir, செங்கல்பட்டு branch staffs not responsible properly. He behaves rudely and speak not polite.... Please visit that branch students...

Gopi Soni ☆ 1/5
Imk Sullan

TAF materials ane staff are very useful for our carrier

Imk Sullan ☆ 5/5
Shaki Shaki

Very useful for the class and metirial test romba use ah iruku

Shaki Shaki ☆ 5/5

Information about TAF IAS ACADEMY TENKASI (Head Office)

Address

TAF IAS ACADEMY TENKASI (Head Office) is located at Padmam Theater Opposite, near Railway Station, Padikkattupalli, Tenkasi, Tamil Nadu 627811, India

Website

The website of TAF IAS ACADEMY TENKASI (Head Office) is: tafiasacademy.in

Business Hours

Monday: 08:30–20:00
Tuesday: 08:30–20:00
Wednesday: 08:30–20:00
Thursday: 08:30–20:00
Friday: 08:30–20:00
Saturday: 08:30–20:00
Sunday: Closed

Contact TAF IAS ACADEMY TENKASI (Head Office)

    Similar alternatives to TAF IAS ACADEMY TENKASI (Head Office)

    Go up