Srijan IAS academy Solan
📍 Civil services coaching in Solan
Srijan IAS academy Solan is located in Solan (India). Featured in the civil services coaching category, it has a rating of 10.0. Check all the details here.
Information about civil services coaching - Srijan IAS academy Solan
Parking
- Free of charge street parking
- Free parking lot
- On-site parking
Srijan IAS academy Solan is in position 1 out of 2 in civil services coaching in Solan
Customer Reviews
Srijan IAS academy Solan has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 220 reviews on Google
Best academy for civil services #Aman varma sir Best result in Allied HAS UPSC
"I had a fantastic experience with Srijan IAS Academy. The faculty members are highly knowledgeable and dedicated, offering in-depth explanations and personalized guidance. Their study materials are comprehensive and well-structured, making even complex topics easier to understand. The supportive environment and focus on concept clarity truly set this academy apart. I highly recommend it to anyone preparing for the UPSC exam!
it stand out, such as strong academics, helpful and knowledgeable staff, a positive learning environment, and effective teaching Methods . Very thankful to Aman Verma sir
best academy for preparation healthy environment for learning , Well educated and understanding staff, Helpful mock tests
Best academy Must join for HAS/College batches too
Best acedmy for all competitive exams
The academy is actually very amazing. It provide with 100% teaching with mock test and practice of mains writing. The teachers are amazing and environment here is very nice . It feels good studying here. And I'm thankfully of Srijan ias academy for building my strategies towards by goal
Information about Srijan IAS academy Solan
Address
Srijan IAS academy Solan is located at Srijan ias Academy, Rajgarh Rd, opp. Pwd nursury, near canara bank, Kotla Nala, Solan, Himachal Pradesh 173212, India
Phone
The phone number of Srijan IAS academy Solan is +91 82199 48904
Website
The website of Srijan IAS academy Solan is: youtube.com/@srijaniasacademy
Business Hours
Monday: 07:00–20:00
Tuesday: 07:00–20:00
Wednesday: 07:00–20:00
Thursday: 07:00–20:00
Friday: 07:00–20:00
Saturday: 07:00–20:00
Sunday: 07:00–20:00
