Rachith Academy | CA & CMA Coaching institute in coimbatore

📍 Ca coaching in Coimbatore

Rachith Academy | CA & CMA Coaching institute in coimbatore

6.8

Rachith Academy | CA & CMA Coaching institute in coimbatore is located in Coimbatore (India). Featured in the CA coaching category, it has a rating of 6.6. Check all the details here.

Information about CA coaching - Rachith Academy | CA & CMA Coaching institute in coimbatore

Exams

  • CAT

Rachith Academy | CA & CMA Coaching institute in coimbatore is in position 11 out of 13 in CA coaching in Coimbatore

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Rachith Academy | CA & CMA Coaching institute in coimbatore has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on over 27 reviews on Google

Amith

Rachith Academy is an excellent choice for anyone pursuing CMA. The faculty is highly experienced and knowledgeable,They really focus on giving each student individual attention, which is a huge plus. The regular tests and assessments are great for tracking your progress and making sure you're on the right track. The learning environment is motivating and supportive, and the teachers use effective methods to do sums and I would highly recommend it!

Amith ☆ 5/5
Karthik

I'm karthik, i'm preparing CMA here.Rachith academy has been a really good experience for me. The teachers are not only knowledgeable but also approachable, which makes it easy to clear doubts without hesitation. The classes are structured in a way that makes concepts easier to understand, and the learning environment is very supportive and motivating. I genuinely feel more confident in my studies because of the guidance I’ve received here, and I would happily recommend Rachith academy to anyone looking for quality learning.

Karthik ☆ 5/5
Dilip Wilson Mohanraj

As a brother, I am extremely happy with the progress my brother has made at this CMA Academy. The teachers give individual attention, regularly update parents on performance, and create a positive learning environment. I feel confident that my brother is in the right hands for such a challenging course. Truly a trustworthy and disciplined academy.

Dilip Wilson Mohanraj ☆ 5/5
Antony V

I'm really grateful for the support I received from Rachith Academy. The chithra ma'am treat every student like family and ensure no one is left behind. Their motivation, personal attention, and continuous encouragement helped me build confidence in myself. If you’re looking for a best CMA academy this academy is the right choice.

Antony V ☆ 5/5
Shyamala Muthukrishnan

I have been with Rachith academy for CMA Inter - Group 1&2. My open opinions are, 1. The number of students every batch is restricted , so there's enough time to clear your doubts and request reclarification as and when required. 2. Staffs dont pressurize you into following XYZ paths of learning, they help you adapt to your learning style and encourage it, you are always treated as a professional. 3. There are Chapter wise tests , MCQ tests and full portion tests, If ample efforts are taken to write those tests well, your confidence improves, so does your passing opportunities. 4. Papers will be corrected with improvement remarks noted near each answers. 5. Mam gives guidance without any nagging or free advices. 6. Incase, you have failed an attempt, nobody judges you, they stand for you and help you regain your confidence. It's not only the course, but the journey too matters.

Shyamala Muthukrishnan ☆ 5/5
Sai Surya S

Rachith Academy is an esteemed CMA & CA Coaching Academy, I can confidently say that pursuing my CMA final here was one of the best decisions I've ever made. The academy's commitment to excellence in training is extraordinary and the teaching methods which prioritize clarity and practical application. What truly sets this institution apart is the individualized attention provided to each student, ensuring that everyone receives the support and guidance they need to thrive. The nurturing environment fosters not only academic success but also personal growth, empowering students to reach their full potential. And I Highly Recommed Joining Rachith Academy for all aspirants who wanted to pursue CMA & CA

Sai Surya S ☆ 5/5
Abinaya.S

I joined their CMA Foundation Coaching , and later continued with CMA Intermediate both were excellent in terms of materials, guidance, and regular tests , provides in-depth preparation with personal mentoring, which really helps in building confidence.

Abinaya.S ☆ 5/5

Information about Rachith Academy | CA & CMA Coaching institute in coimbatore

Address

Rachith Academy | CA & CMA Coaching institute in coimbatore is located at 79 C, Umapathi Towers 6th Street, Varadharaja Puram Main Rd, Periyar Nagar, Chitra Nagar, Hope College, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641004, India

Phone

The phone number of Rachith Academy | CA & CMA Coaching institute in coimbatore is +91 77082 88878

Website

The website of Rachith Academy | CA & CMA Coaching institute in coimbatore is: rachithacademy.com

Business Hours

Monday: 10:00–19:00
Tuesday: 10:00–19:00
Wednesday: 10:00–19:00
Thursday: 10:00–19:00
Friday: 10:00–19:00
Saturday: 10:00–19:00
Sunday: 10:00–19:00

Contact Rachith Academy | CA & CMA Coaching institute in coimbatore

    Similar alternatives to Rachith Academy | CA & CMA Coaching institute in coimbatore

    Go up