Best Classical Music Classes (Pt. Amar Nath Jha)

📍 Music schools in Purnia, Distrito de Purnia

Best Classical Music Classes (Pt. Amar Nath Jha)

7.7

Best Classical Music Classes (Pt. Amar Nath Jha) is located in Purnia, Distrito de Purnia (India). Featured in the music schools category, it has a rating of 7.7. Check all the details here.

Information about music schools - Best Classical Music Classes (Pt. Amar Nath Jha)

Niños

  • Adecuado para niños

Best Classical Music Classes (Pt. Amar Nath Jha) is in position 2 out of 4 in music schools in Purnia, Distrito de Purnia

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Best Classical Music Classes (Pt. Amar Nath Jha) has a rating of 4.6 out of 5 based on over 22 reviews on Google

Sushant Saurav

Guru ji me sbse baat ye lgi ki 1bar me ek hi student ko sikhate h taaki perfection se bachha Sikh paye

Sushant Saurav ☆ 5/5
Sanjay K Thakur

The best place in Purnea and around to learn and practice Classical Music. I had great experience with him as a Music Teacher. He is carrying ultimate legacy. My enormous respect to Guruji.

Sanjay K Thakur ☆ 5/5
Purnanand singh

Best Classical music class in Bihar... Experienced 6 lovely years with the great Guruji Pt. Amaranth jha

Purnanand singh ☆ 5/5
Jawed Ansari

I am interested. I want to singing but no any way seen to me please help me. Mujhe ek guru chahiye jo sayad yahan hai.mujhe sangit ki puri siksha leni hai. May bachapan se ab tak sangit ki chahat rakhta hun Jawed Ansari Koshi colony circuit house campus at purnia bihar

Jawed Ansari ☆ 5/5
Singh Singh

Please share ur contact number sir. I want my daughter to learn music from you.

Singh Singh ☆ 5/5
Prasanna Kumar Jha

A great classical singer and as a person also he is great. Pranam.

Prasanna Kumar Jha ☆ 5/5
Sonu Das Official

Best Classical Music Classes in Purnia Bihar

Sonu Das Official ☆ 5/5

Information about Best Classical Music Classes (Pt. Amar Nath Jha)

Address

Best Classical Music Classes (Pt. Amar Nath Jha) is located at PWD Colony, Purnia, Bihar 854301, India

Phone

The phone number of Best Classical Music Classes (Pt. Amar Nath Jha) is +91 90654 16840

Business Hours

Monday: 07:00–20:00
Tuesday: 07:00–20:00
Wednesday: 07:00–20:00
Thursday: 07:00–20:00
Friday: 07:00–20:00
Saturday: 07:00–20:00
Sunday: 07:00–20:00

Contact Best Classical Music Classes (Pt. Amar Nath Jha)

    Similar alternatives to Best Classical Music Classes (Pt. Amar Nath Jha)

    Go up