Chanakya IAS Academy | IAS coaching in meerut | best upsc coaching in meerut
📍 Civil services coaching in Meerut
Chanakya IAS Academy | IAS coaching in meerut | best upsc coaching in meerut is located in Meerut (India). Featured in the civil services coaching category, it has a rating of 8.1. Check all the details here.
Information about civil services coaching - Chanakya IAS Academy | IAS coaching in meerut | best upsc coaching in meerut
Service options
- Online classes
- On-site services
Crowd
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Exams
- CBSE board
- Civil services
- CTET
- IBPS Clerk
- IBPS RBB
- NEET
- SSC CGL
- UGC NET
- UPSC government
Parking
- Free of charge street parking
Customer Reviews
Chanakya IAS Academy | IAS coaching in meerut | best upsc coaching in meerut has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on over 66 reviews on Google
I found the coaching at Chanakya IAS Academy very helpful. The teachers are approachable, and the mock tests gave me a real sense of the exam.,Chanakya IAS Academy is the best UPSC coaching in Meerut The modern classrooms and easy access to study materials made my preparation smooth and effective.
I had a really positive experience at Chanakya IAS Academy. The faculty members are experienced and always ready to help with doubts. The thorough test series helped me improve in areas I struggled with. Overall, it’s been a great journey, and I feel more prepared for the IAS exam. Chanakya IAS Academy is the best UPSC coaching in Meerut
Regular tests are held after the completion of 4-5 topics,remarks are shared. "Teachers are enthusiastic"..i personally feel motivated. Answer writings are practiced starting from zero in classroom as well as for weekend tests. Mr. Karan goel sir also gives broader knowledge other than exam oriented to boost the confidence of aspirants and overall understanding and demand of the upsc exam in generalised manner.
I have a great experience here,the faculties are extremely good and their content also. Mr Karan Goel sir ,who teaches us multiple subjects in a very comprehensive manner...his notes will supplement everything and their flow charts and mind maps are very helpful during answer writing......
My experience at Chanakya IAS Academy has been wonderful. The teachers explain concepts effectively, and the study materials are very detailed. Chanakya IAS Academy is the best UPSE coaching in Meerut. The mock tests gave me real exam practice. I feel more confident in my preparation thanks to the academy.
Best ias coaching in Meerut. Teachers are very cooperating and helpful. Notes are good and regular test series.
The faculty is very well and comfortable and they will listen to all your queries and provide solutions and all the staff members are also very nice and friendly . Teaching techniques are also very understandable.
Information about Chanakya IAS Academy | IAS coaching in meerut | best upsc coaching in meerut
Address
Chanakya IAS Academy | IAS coaching in meerut | best upsc coaching in meerut is located at Star Plaza, baccha park, Begambagh, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh 250001, India
Phone
The phone number of Chanakya IAS Academy | IAS coaching in meerut | best upsc coaching in meerut is +91 97170 38729
Website
The website of Chanakya IAS Academy | IAS coaching in meerut | best upsc coaching in meerut is: chanakyaiasacademy.com/meerut
Business Hours
Monday: 09:30–17:30
Tuesday: 09:30–17:30
Wednesday: 09:30–17:30
Thursday: 09:30–17:30
Friday: 09:30–17:30
Saturday: 09:30–17:30
Sunday: Closed
